Service

Service to the research community

Service to the society

Service to the University

  • KAIST 영재교육위원회 위원, 2015.4.9-2018.4.8.
  • KAIST Press 편집기획위원회 위원, 2012.12.1-2016.11.30.
  • KAIST 정보기술위원회 위원, 2011.5.1-2015.5.31.
  • KAIST 정원 및 캠퍼스혁신 소위원회, 2014.3.1-2014.6.30.
  • KAIST 홍보위원회, 2011.2.21-2013.2.20.